Message d'état

Locating you...

Trouver un kinésithérapeute

Recherche par nom, code postal, ville
Rue Code postal Ville
pascale amery predikherenberg 30 3020 winksele
Jolien Baelde P. A. Vynckeplein 2A Zedelgem 8210
Bernadette Belche Avenue moine olbert 33 5030 Gembloux
Sara Bernaert Sint-Gerolfstraat, 87 9031 Drongen
Kathy Blanchaert Koning Albertlaan 58/203 9080 Lochristi
Kathy Blanchaert Peter Benoitlaan 18 9050 Gentbrugge
Aline Boutin Avenue Reine Elisabeth 9 4020 Liège
Anne Capelle rue de l'Ontario, 3 1410 Waterloo
Anne Capelle Ch. de Gand 1007 1082 Bruxelles
Axelle Clavreul Reine Elisabeth 9 4020 Liège
Fabienne Collaert Boulevard Georges Deryck 26 Bte2 1480 Tubize
Laetitia Colman Kortrijksesteenweg 772 9000 Gent
Géraldine Colpaert du viaduc 62 1050 Bruxelles
Ann Coppé Hortensialaan 11 b2 1853 Strombeek-Bever
CHRISTA CORDY Bergdal 3 8830 Gits
Patricia Cumps Elizabetlaan 234 8301 Knokke-Heist
Ria Cuppers Brusselsesteenweg 143 1980 Zemst
Ria Cuppers Elf-Novemberstraat 37 2800 Mechelen
Cécile Dargent Rue des Glacis 69 4000 Liège
Alice de Beer rue du vieux monument 7 1380 lasne
Alice de Beer avenue reine fabiola 9 1340 Ottignies
Martine De Boeck Saint Blaise 10 5030 Gembloux
griet de cuyper liersesteenweg, 274c 2220 heist-op-den-berg
Claire De Geyter Chaussée de Gand, 1007 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Claire De Geyter Avenue de la Princesse Paola, 17 1180 Bruxelles
Martine De Keer... Avenue des châtaigniers,2 1640 Rhode Saint Genese
Lies De Schuyter Zangvogelstraat 7
Pediatrische kinesitherapie
8490 Jabbeke
Marianne De Smedt Aarschotsesteenweg 239 3012 Wilsele
Bart Declercq Vlaanderenstraat 2 9700 Oudenaarde
Anne Decroly Avenue du Domaine 145 bte 14 1190 Forest
Marc Degelaen Inkendaalstraat 1
Revalidatieziekenhuis - UZBrussel - VUB
1602 Vlezenbeek
Iene Dejaeger Kasteelstraat 125 8890 Dadizele
Marie Delval Rue de saint Paul 66 1457 Walhain saint Paul
Laurence Delvau... Rue Louis Loiseau 39a 5000 Namur
Laurence Delvau... Louis Loiseau 39a
CHU Namur (site Ste Elisabeth)
5000 Namur
Laurence Delvau... Rue de Neuville 20 5573 Martouzin-Neuville
Valerie Dequeecker Stationsstraat 26 - 28 8600 Diksmuide
Elke Derynck Antwerpsesteenweg 377 9040 Sint-Amandsberg
Anja Dewaele Groenstraat1 8570 Anzegem
Sarah Dewaersegger Peperstraat 28
Groepspraktijk De Brug
3300 Tienen
Sarah Dewaersegger Smidstraat 42 3370 Boutersem (vertrijk)
Griet Dewitte Jules de Saint-Genoisstraat 4 9050 Gentbrugge
Anne Thérèse Dewulf avenue Hippocrate 10
secteur Kiné enfants - neuropédiatrie
1200 Woluwé Ssaint Lambert
Beatrice Dijon RUE DU CENTENAIRE 36 4632 Cerexhe
Beatrice Dijon Rue de l institut,40 4632 Cerexhe
Pauline Dirix rue Jean Paquot 63 Ixelles 1050
Anne Dorts Rue Neuve Chaussée, 69 7600 Péruwelz
Lien Drieghe Kallobaan 148 9120 Beveren
Amandine Duvivier Rue de Monstreux, 65 1400 Nivelles
Amandine Duvivier Rue de l'ermitage, 3 1400 Nivelles
Benoît Englebienne Brisée, 308 7000 Obourg
Patricia ERNST Fbg de CHarleroi, 102A 1400 NIVELLES
Bénédicte Feron Montjumont 68 6470 Sivry
Brenda Fierens Papendonk 2 2547 Lint
Lore Fivez Gasmeterstraat 9100 SINT-NIKLAAS
Martine Floymont Rue du tige Sorinnes 5503
Laure Fraccacreta Chemin Blanc Caillou 4/11 1420 Braine l'Alleud
Laure Fraccacreta 36 rue Saint Jean 1480 Clabecq
Liesbet Franco Plasbos 3 3270 Scherpenheuvel
Liesbet Franco Leuvensesteenweg 31 3200 Aarschot
Anne Goffart av de l'hippodrome
service de neuropédiatrie
1200 woluwe saint Lambert
Anne Goffart av de l'hippodrome 1933 sterrebeek
Virginie Grellet Chaussée de Wavre, 200 1390 Grez-Doiceau
Virginie Grellet Allée de la Clerlande, 6 1340 Ottignies
Virginie Grellet Chaussée de Waterloo, 868/11 1180 Uccle
Virginie Guérin rue du Bémel 175a 1150 Woluwé-Saint-Pierre
Virginie Guérin Bd du Souverain 348 1160 Bruxelles - Auderghem
Bénédicte Guislain Blvd du triomphe
Service Kiné
1160 Bruxelles (Auderghem)
Bénédicte Guislain Blvd du triomphe 1160 Bruxelles (Auderghem)
Hélène Hachez du Caillou 6a 7063 Chaussée-Notre-Dame-L.
Margot Haleydt 9230 Wetteren
Anne-Marie HALLET Vieux Chemin de Seneffe, 7 1400 Nivelles
Anne-Marie HALLET Boulevard Roosevelt, 17 7060 Soignies
Danielle Hanbuckers Callaertswalledreef 22 8470 Gistel
Claire Henrion Place de la Sainte Famille,10 1200 Bruxelles
Saskia Hermans Karl Marxstraat 7 2840 Rumst (Terhagen)
Saskia Hermans Leugstraat 47 2630 Aartselaar
Véronique Huynen Léon Mignon 61 1030 Schaerbeek
Aline Jolie Sint-Gillisstraat 33+ 9170 De Klinge
Aline Jolie TURKYEN 15 9100 SINT-NIKLAAS
Ovart Karine 51 rue des sports 7500 Tournai
Fientje Langens Liersesteenweg 274c 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
Sabine Leconte chée de tirlemont, 218B 1370 Jodoigne
Saskia Loenders Broekstraat 27
Stationstraat 166
3920 Lommel
leen Londoz Wolffaertshoflaan 44 2630 Aartselaar
leen Londoz Gemzenstraat 15 2610 Wilrijk
Liesbeth Luyts Kreniststraat 3583 Paal-Beringen
Greet Matthys Weinebruggelaan 15 8200 Sint-Michiels Brugge
jacqueline mich... ter Heydelaan 207-209 2100 Deurne
Sigrid Muller Eric Sasselaan 65 2020 Antwerpen
gerda oelbrandt Rue Mâlon Fontaine, 1 7190 Ecaussinnes
Katleen Onderbeke Woeringenstraat 79 9000 Gent
Anne Parmentier Adolphe Parmentier 13 5020 Vedrin
Anne Parmentier Léon Mignon 61 1030 Schaerbeek
Anne Parmentier Louis Loiseau 39a 5020 Namur
Aurore Petit Moncia 3A 4218 Couthuin
Marie Pihart Paul Pastur, 44 7100 La Louvière
Sandrine Poncelet Avenue Reine Elisabeth,9 4020 Liège
Lut Porto Carre... Rozendaal 87 2440 Geel
Lut Porto Carre... Schuurhovenberg 60 2360 Oud Turnhout
Els Proost Tuinstraat 27 9090 Melle
An Renders Pater Damiaanstraat 10 2460 Kasterlee
Patricia Rillaers Albert Bevernagelei 62 2100 Deurne
Fannie Rupus Pater Vertentenstraat 51 9220 Hamme
Rudy Schoofs Kruishofstraat 44 2020 Antwerpen
Katrien Schoonjans Notelaarstraat 13 9000 Gent
Pauline Siquet Rue Louis Loiseau 39a 5000 Namur
Giulietta Stefani 18, Place Albert 1er 1300 Wavre
Giulietta Stefani 676, Chaussée de Louvain 1380 Ohain
Elke Stevens Augustijnslei 100
dienst kinderurologie plasschool
2930 Brasschaat
Elke Stevens Mechelsesteenweg 175 A 2500 Lier
Ellen Sutens Wateringstraat 13 3910 Pelt
Andrée Tarter Rue Jean Robie 35 1060 Bruxelles
Sophie Timmermans Koning Albertstraat 47A 2381 Weelde
Ine Timmermans Eggetingenstraat 28 Kortessem 3724
Ine Timmermans Stationlaan 15
bus 1A
Bilzen 3740
Leslie Vaerendonck Hillarestraat 42 9160 Lokeren
Leslie Vaerendonck Ward De Bockstraat 63 9160 Lokeren
Zoë Vaes Wateringstraat 13 3910 Neerpelt
Britt Van Aken Leedsesteenweg 61 9420 Erpe
Vinciane van Delft De l'Ontario 3 1410 Waterloo
Jo Van den Broeck Kamerijklaan 14 1700 Dilbeek
Johan van der Aalst Gebint 1 S 5521 WD Eersel
Lies Van der Meulen Karel Stroostraat 8 9900 Eeklo
Mieke Van Doninck Poederleesteenweg 32 2460 Lichtaart
Stephanie Van Gaal Aarschotsesteenweg 239 3012 Wilsele
Anne-Claire Van... 26, rue de scoumont 7181 Arquennes
Eva Van Ransbeeck Molenstraat 3 9255 Buggenhout
Catherine Vande... Chaussée de Tirlemont 90 5030 Gembloux
Catherine Vande... 1200 Bruxelles
Annick Vanhecke Rue du Trichon 10 5030 Sauvenière
Bieke Vanheulebrouck lattenklieversstraat 66
bus 002
8730 Sint-Joris (Beernem)
Vanessa Verbiest Hortensialaan 11 1853 Strombeek
Els Verheyen Keesdal 19 1730 Asse
Sophie Verset Rue d'ath à beloeil 7950 Chièvres
Liese Verstraete Doorniksesteenweg 81a 8500 Kortrijk
Ann Wullaert Hoogweg 123 9690 Kluisbergen
Sophie Zaczek Avenue Albert 1 er 185 5000 Namur
Sophie Zaczek Rue dû molignat 18 5310 Saint-Germain ( Eghezée)